Jurusan Biologi

Drs. Khairijon, MS 195901141986031003
Dr. Haris Gunawan, M. Si 197101191998021001
Dra. Vanda Yulita Yahya, M. Si 195907011990022001
Dr. Roza Elvyra, M. Si 197003051997022001
Dr. rer. nat. Delita Zul, M. Si 196807111993032003
Dr.Tetty Marta Linda, M. Si 197103161997022001
Dr. Dewi Indriyani Roslim, M. Si 197110162000032001
Dr. Fitmawati, M. Si 197304201997022001
Dr. Herman, SP, M. Sc 197206292008121001
Dra. Wahyu Lestari, M. Si 196503171991032002
Dra. Dyah Iriani, M. Si 196302021991032001
Dra. Atria Martina, M. Si 196707311993032003
Dr. Yulminarti, M. Si 196506231991032001
Dr. Rr. Sri Catur St.Ningsih, M. Si 197007041997022001
Dra. Titrawani, M. Si 196103311991032001
Sujarwati, M. Si 197402212000032001
Rodesia Mustika Roza, M. Si 197101201997022001
Yusfiati, M. Si 196807231997032001
Siti Fatonah, MP 197004011997022001
Dr. Mayta Novaliza Isda, M. Si 197005231997032001
Dr. rer. Nat. Radith Mahatma, M. Si 197303291998021001
Ninik Nihayatul Wahibah, M. Si 197201052000032001
Bernadeta Leni Fibrianti, M. Si 197202172000032001
Drs. Ahmad Muhammad 196307021991031013
Drs. Muhibbuddin 132086442
Dr. Nery Sofiyanti, M. Si 197402202000032001
Lila Kusuma Rahayu, M. Si 197302092000032001